Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 3 | - |
St. Paul Capitals
|
800 Snelling Ave S, St Paul, MN 55116, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
St. Mary’s Point
|
2489 Itasca Ave S, Lakeland, MN, 55043, US
|
10:30 AM CST |
Wed Nov 22 | - |
TBD
|
400 Wabasha Street North Saint Paul, MN 55101
|
4:45 PM CST |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
Lakeville Sabres
|
19900 Ipava Avenue Lakeville, MN 55044
|
5:35 PM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Apple Valley - Gold
|
19900 Ipava Avenue Lakeville, MN 55044
|
10:55 AM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Lakeville Stars
|
19900 Ipava Avenue Lakeville, MN 55044
|
3:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Eastview Mite 3s
|
MHealth East
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Apple Valley - Gold
|
3400 150th Street West Rosemount, MN 55068
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Rosemount - White
|
8020 80th Street South Cottage Grove, MN 55016
|
10:15 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Stillwater - Flyers
|
8020 80th Street South Cottage Grove, MN 55016
|
7:45 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Cottage Grove - Black
|
8020 80th Street South Cottage Grove, MN 55016
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 23 | - |
@
IGH / SSP
|
141 6th Street South South Saint Paul, MN 55075
|
9:40 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Rosemount - White
|
8055 Barbara Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
|
9:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Apple Valley
|
MHealth East
|
11:50 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Hudson
|
MHealth West
|
10:40 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
Eagan
|
4125 Radio Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
|
8:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
East Metro Stars
|
4125 Radio Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
|
7:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
1650 Washington Avenue Stillwater, MN 55082
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Eau Claire
|
4125 Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, 55129, US - West Rink
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Cottage Grove - Grey
|
8020 80th Street South Cottage Grove, MN 55016
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
St. Louis Park
|
141 6th Street South, South St. Paul, MN, 55075, US - Woog Rink #2
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
Hudson Huskies
|
1820 Hanley Road Hudson, WI 54016
|
7:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
SLP White
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI, 54016, US - Hudson Raider Classic Jamboree
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
@
SLP Blue
|
1820 Hanley Road Hudson, WI 54016
|
12:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 16 | - |
@
St. Paul Capitals
|
800 Snelling Ave S, Saint Paul, MN, 55116, US - South Rink
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
800 Snelling Ave S, Saint Paul, MN, 55116, US - South Rink
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
East Metro Stars
|
1320 Walsh Street Saint Paul, MN 55106
|
8:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
White Bear Lake - White
|
800 Snelling Ave S, Saint Paul, MN, 55116, US - South Rink
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Stillwater Mite 3
|
Harding
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 23 | - |
@
Stillwater - Flyers
|
15211 Ravenna Trail Hastings, MN 55033
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Mar 15 | - |
@
TBD
|
21080 141st Avenue North Rogers, MN 55374 - Rogers Activity Center
|
6:50 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
@
TBD
|
21080 141st Avenue North Rogers, MN 55374 - Rogers Activity Center
|
8:50 AM CDT |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
@
TBD
|
21080 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN, 55374, US - Rogers BarDown Mite Jamboree
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 17 | - |
@
TBD
|
21080 141st Avenue North Rogers, MN 55374 - Rogers Activity Center
|
10:00 AM CDT |