Fri Nov 26
|
W
|
MN River SQ C Blue
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 27
|
W
|
@
Lakeville SQ C South
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 28
|
W
|
Stillwater SQ C Red
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Dec 1
|
W
|
Farmington Squirt C Orange
|
HealthEast West
|
|
Sat Dec 4
|
W
|
@
Prior Lake SQ C Gold
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
W
|
Lkvl S Sq C
|
HealthEast East
|
|
Sun Dec 19
|
W
|
@
Lkvl S Sq C
|
Lakeville Hasse Arena (ag)
|
|
Thu Dec 23
|
W
|
Red Wing Squirt C
|
Woog Rink 2
|
|
Sat Jan 1
|
W
|
@
Minnetonka SQ C White
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 1
|
L
|
@
Chaska Chanhassen SQ C Black
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 2
|
W
|
@
Lakeville SQ C South
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Tue Jan 4
|
W
|
@
Red Wing Squirt C
|
Prairie Island Arena (ag)
|
|
Sat Jan 8
|
W
|
Eagan Squirt C Blue
|
HealthEast East
|
|
Sun Jan 9
|
T
|
Rosemount Navy
|
HealthEast West
|
|
Sat Jan 15
|
W
|
@
Cottage Grove Squirt C Green
|
Cottage Grove West (ag)
|
|
Sun Jan 16
|
T
|
West St Paul
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 21
|
W
|
@
St. Cloud SQ C
|
Mora Ice Arena, South Union Street, Mora, MN, USA - Indoors
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
T
|
@
Moorhead Silver SQ C
|
Mora Ice Arena, South Union Street, Mora, MN, USA - Outdoors
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
Mora SQ C
|
Mora Ice Arena, South Union Street, Mora, MN, USA - Indoors
|
|
Sun Jan 23
|
W
|
@
Moorhead Silver SQ C
|
Mora Ice Arena, South Union Street, Mora, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 25
|
W
|
Apple Valley Squirt C
|
Harding
|
|
Sun Jan 30
|
W
|
@
Minneapolis Storm White (non-d
|
Northeast Ice Arena, Central Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 31
|
W
|
Cott Grv Green (non district g
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Feb 4
|
W
|
Buffalo SQ C
|
Nymore Arena, Pershing Avenue Southeast, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
L
|
Sibley West St. Paul
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - SPR - Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
W
|
Waconia SQ C
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - SPR - Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 6
|
W
|
@
Wayzata
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - 1NR
|
|
Tue Feb 15
|
L
|
@
Hastings Blue (non district ga
|
City of Hastings: Civic Arena, Red Wing Boulevard, Hastings, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 18
|
W
|
@
Eagan Squirt C Blue
|
Eagan Civic East (ag)
|
|
Sat Feb 19
|
W
|
Woodbury Squirt C White
|
HealthEast West
|
|
Thu Feb 24
|
L
|
@
Rosemount Navy
|
Veterans Memorial West (ag)
|
|
Sat Feb 26
|
W
|
@
Apple Valley Squirt C
|
Burnsville Arena 1 (ag)
|
|
Sun Feb 27
|
L
|
@
Woodbury Squirt C White
|
Harding Arena (ag)
|
|
Tue Mar 1
|
W
|
@
Farmington Squirt C Orange
|
Schmitz-Maki Arena, Spruce Street, Farmington, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 5
|
W
|
Cottage Grove Green
|
HealthEast East
|
|
Mon Mar 14
|
W
|
Rosemount Gold
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 17
|
W
|
Rosemount Navy
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 19
|
L
|
West St Paul
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 20
|
L
|
@
Inver Grove Heights
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|