Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 12 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka B1 Black
|
|
|
Sun Oct 17 |
T
|
Minnetonka B1 Blue
|
|
|
Wed Oct 27 |
W
|
Stillwater Red
|
|
|
Sat Nov 6 |
W
|
@
Eagan U12 B1
|
Eagan Civic East (ag)
|
|
Sat Nov 20 |
W
|
Cottage Grove 12U B1
|
Woog Rink 2
|
|
Sun Nov 21 |
W
|
@
Lkvl 12U B1
|
Lakeville Hasse Arena (ag)
|
|
Fri Nov 26 |
W
|
@
Andover
|
Minnesota Made Ice Center, Bush Lake Road, Minneapolis, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka Black
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 28 |
W
|
@
Edina Green
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 4 |
W
|
@
Cannon River 12U B1
|
1280 Bollenbacher Drive, Northfield, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 11 | - |
HealthEast West
|
3:00 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
@
Hastings 12U B1
|
Hastings Civic East (ag)
|
|
Thu Dec 16 |
W
|
Stillwater Red
|
Harding Arena, 6th Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Bloomington Blue
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
W
|
Wayzata Blue
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
L
|
@
Edina
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
L
|
Wayzata Blue
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Thu Jan 6 |
W
|
@
Apple Valley 12U B1
|
Burnsville Arena 1 (ag)
|
|
Sat Jan 8 |
W
|
Hastings 12U B1
|
Woog Rink 1
|
|
Mon Jan 10 |
T
|
Valkyries
|
HealthEast West
|
|
Wed Jan 12 |
W
|
Rosemount
|
Woog Rink 2
|
|
Fri Jan 14 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka B1 Blue
|
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 15 |
W
|
Wayzata Blue
|
Wessman Arena, Catlin Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 15 |
W
|
@
River Valley Stars
|
1216 University Drive, Duluth, MN, USA - UMD - Drop girls off at the door, then park in Lot G. $5 parking fee.
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
W
|
Eden Prairie
|
|
|
Mon Jan 17 | - |
HealthEast East
|
7:25 PM CST | |
Fri Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Roseville
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Premier Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Blaine
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
L
|
Luverne
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 23 |
W
|
@
NWC Riverhawks
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Luverne
|
Blue Mound Ice Arena, West Hatting Street, Luverne, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 1 |
W
|
@
Rosemount 12U B1
|
Veterans Memorial West (ag)
|
|
Sat Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Cottage Grove 12U B1
|
Cottage Grove North (ag)
|
|
Sun Feb 6 |
W
|
Cannon River 12U B1
|
HealthEast West
|
|
Tue Feb 8 |
W
|
Lakeville
|
Harding
|
|
Fri Feb 11 |
W
|
Eagan
|
Woog Rink 2
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
W
|
Cottage Grove 12U B1
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Tue Feb 22 |
W
|
Eagan U12 B1
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Feb 27 |
W
|
Apple Valley 12U B1
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 4 |
W
|
Hopkins-Park
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
W
|
Orono Westonka
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Mar 6 |
W
|
@
Mounds View Irondale
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Mar 18 | - |
Luverne
|
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, 6th Street South, Virginia, MN, USA - Toyota Rink
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Silver Bay
|
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, 6th Street South, Virginia, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
@
Marshall
|
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, 6th Street South, Virginia, MN, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |