Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 17 | - |
@
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
1661 Park Ridge Drive Chaska, MN 55318 - Rink 1
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 27 | - |
Wayzata
|
|
2:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Rogers
|
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
White Bear Lake
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Stillwater
|
1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast Rochester, MN 55904
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Wayzata
|
1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast Rochester, MN 55904
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 5 | - |
@
West St Paul Peewee A
|
West St. Paul Arena (ag)
|
3:50 PM CST |
Mon Nov 6 | - |
@
Apple Valley Bville Peewee
|
Burnsville Arena 1 (ag)
|
6:15 PM CST |
Wed Nov 8 | - |
Waconia
|
400 Wabasha Street North Saint Paul, MN 55101
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Jefferson
|
400 Wabasha Street North Saint Paul, MN 55101
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Shakopee
|
400 Wabasha Street North Saint Paul, MN 55101
|
4:00 PM CST |
Thu Nov 16 | - |
@
Lakeville North Peewee A
|
Lakeville Bank Rink (Ames 1) (ag)
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Hastings Peewee A
|
MHealth West
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sun Nov 26 | - |
@
West St Paul Peewee A
|
West St. Paul Arena (ag)
|
4:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 1 | - |
Lakeville North Peewee A
|
MHealth West
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
Cottage Grove Peewee A
|
Cottage Grove North (ag)
|
12:45 PM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
10:00 AM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
White Bear Lake
|
1750 105th Avenue Northeast Blaine, MN 55449
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
Forest Lake
|
1750 105th Avenue Northeast Blaine, MN 55449
|
10:15 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
OMG
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
1:15 PM CST |
Wed Dec 20 | - |
Lakeville North Peewee A
|
MHealth West
|
6:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 27 | - |
Andover
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
10:40 AM CST |
Wed Dec 27 | - |
@
Edina
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
5:45 PM CST |
Thu Dec 28 | - |
Rogers
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
2:25 PM CST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
Jefferson
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
3:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 5 | - |
OMG
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
Grand Forks Blue
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560
|
7:15 AM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
Marshall
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Grand Forks Red
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560
|
9:00 AM CST |
Wed Jan 10 | - |
@
Hastings Peewee A
|
Hastings Civic East (ag)
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
Cottage Grove Peewee A
|
MHealth West
|
6:00 PM CST |
Wed Jan 17 | - |
@
Lakeville North Peewee A
|
Lakeville Bank Rink (Ames 1) (ag)
|
5:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
West St Paul Peewee A
|
MHealth West
|
2:25 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Hastings Peewee A
|
MHealth West
|
7:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Apple Valley Bville Peewee
|
MHealth East
|
8:10 PM CST |
Wed Feb 7 | - |
Cottage Grove Peewee A
|
MHealth West
|
7:25 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
@
Apple Valley Bville Peewee
|
Burnsville Arena 2 (ag)
|
12:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 19 | - |
@
West St Paul Peewee A
|
2801 Red Wing Blvd, Hastings, MN, 55033, US
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Cottage Grove
|
2801 Red Wing Blvd, Hastings, MN, 55033, US
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Mar 1 | - |
@
Northfield
|
8020 80th St., Cottage Grove, MN, US - Cottage Grove West
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Marshall
|
8020 80th St., Cottage Grove, MN, US
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Hastings Peewee A
|
8020 80th St., Cottage Grove, MN, US - Cottage Grove West
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
Northfield
|
8020 80th St., Cottage Grove, MN, US - Cottage Grove West
|
12:00 PM CST |