Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Dec 4 |
T
|
@
Stillwater (jgb gold)
|
St Croix Recreation Center South (ag)
|
|
Tue Dec 5 | - |
New Richmond River Falls (jgb
|
MHealth West
|
7:25 PM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
@
Mahtomedi (jgb gold)
|
White Bear County (ag)
|
7:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Edgcumbe (jgb gold)
|
MHealth East
|
7:55 PM CST |
Wed Dec 13 | - |
Hastings (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
7:25 PM CST |
Fri Dec 15 | - |
Sioux Falls Flyers
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN, 55129, US - West
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Mahtomedi (jgb gold)
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA - East Rink
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Prior lake
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA - East Rink
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
Rosemount (jgb gold)
|
4125 Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, 55129, US - West rink
|
1:05 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
TBD
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN, 55129, US
|
TBD |
Wed Dec 20 | - |
@
Moundsview-Irondale (jgb gold)
|
Shoreview Arena (ag)
|
8:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 23 | - |
@
Saint Paul Tommies (jgb gold)
|
St. Thomas Academy (ag)
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
Mahtomedi (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
7:30 PM CST |
Tue Jan 2 | - |
Farmington (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
8:50 PM CST |
Wed Jan 3 | - |
@
New Richmond River Falls (jgb
|
New Richmond Sports Center (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
Rochester (jgb gold)
|
Rochester Graham 2 (ag)
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Rochester (jgb gold)
|
Rochester Graham 1 (ag)
|
10:30 AM CST |
Wed Jan 10 | - |
Cottage Grove (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
7:25 PM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
Sioux Falls Flyers
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN, 55439, US
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Wayzata Blue
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN, 55439, US
|
7:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Edina Green
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN, 55439, US
|
2:55 PM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Rosemont
|
Edina Tournament
|
10:10 AM CST |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Shakopee Ice Arena-Rink2
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Shakopee Red
|
Shakopee Ice Arena - Rink2
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
Apple Valley/Burnsville
|
Shakopee Ice Arena-Rink2
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
Shakopee tournament
|
TBD |
Mon Jan 22 | - |
White Bear Lake (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
7:25 PM CST |
Wed Jan 24 | - |
@
Hill (jgb gold)
|
Aldrich Arena (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 26 | - |
Moundsview-Irondale (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
7:25 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
@
Hudson (jgb gold)
|
Hudson Gornick (ag)
|
8:35 PM CST |
Mon Jan 29 | - |
@
Lakeville (jgb gold)
|
Lakeview Bank (Ames 1) (ag)
|
8:40 PM CST |
Wed Jan 31 | - |
Eastview (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
8:50 PM CST |
Fri Feb 2 | - |
@
Hill (jgb gold)
|
120 South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, 55806, US
|
12:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 2 | - |
TBD
|
Duluth tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
TBD
|
Duluth tournament
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
TBD
|
Duluth tournament
|
TBD |
Tue Feb 6 | - |
@
Rosemount (jgb gold)
|
Veterans Memorial West (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Hill (jgb gold)
|
Woog Rink 2
|
6:40 PM CST |
Thu Feb 15 | - |
@
Eastview (jgb gold)
|
Apple Valley High School (ag)
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 16 | - |
Rochester (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
8:50 PM CST |
Wed Feb 21 | - |
Forest Lake (jgb gold)
|
MHealth West
|
7:25 PM CST |